TechBids.ca Technology Bids in Canada
Home Pricing Product Contact
Sign In Preview Start Free Trial
Home Pricing Product Contact
Preview Dashboard Sign In Start Free Trial
  1. Home
  2. Organizations
  3. Alberta Social Housing Corporation

Alberta Social Housing Corporation

3 active technology procurement bids

Alberta Purchasing Connection

Bid Contract Package

Government Agency Sign in to view organization

Open

Alberta Social Housing Corporation is seeking vendors for: Bid Contract Package - ACZ-2026-002-B. For complete details including scope, requirements, and submission instructions, please visit the original source link below.

IT Consulting Alberta Alberta Purchasing Connection
Posted Aug 21, 2026 Closes Sep 10 · 8 days left
CanadaBuys

Alberta Social Housing Corporation Senior Service & UX Designer Consultant Services

Government Agency Sign in to view organization

Open

Alberta Social Housing Corporation is seeking vendors for: Alberta Social Housing Corporation - Request for Proposal - REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL (RFP) for SENIOR SERVICE & UX DESIGNER CONSULTANT SERVICES (2026-ASHC-009). …

Web & Digital Alberta CanadaBuys
Posted Aug 20, 2026 Closes Sep 14 · 12 days left
Alberta Purchasing Connection

Request for Proposal for Senior Service & UX Designer Consultant Services

Government Agency Sign in to view organization

Open

Alberta Social Housing Corporation is seeking vendors for: REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL (RFP) for SENIOR SERVICE & UX DESIGNER CONSULTANT SERVICES (2026-ASHC-009). For complete details including scope, requirements, and submission instructions, …

Web & Digital Alberta Alberta Purchasing Connection
Posted Aug 14, 2026 Closes Sep 14 · 12 days left

Bid Categories

Web & Digital 2 IT Consulting 1

Get Alerts for Alberta Social Housing Corporation

Be notified when new bids from this organization are posted.

Start Free Trial
TechBids.ca

Canada's technology procurement intelligence platform. We monitor government portals coast to coast so you never miss an opportunity.

All systems operational
350 Legget Drive, Ottawa, ON

Product

  • All Bids
  • Categories
  • Closing Soon
  • Pricing
  • How it Works

By Province

  • Ontario
  • British Columbia
  • Alberta
  • Quebec
  • Saskatchewan
  • Federal (National)

Company

  • About
  • Contact

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Refund Policy

© 2026 TechBids.ca. All rights reserved.

Canada Proudly Canadian. Support local businesses.